£133.71
Battery Main Switch Specifications Properties Data Rated Current [A] 300 Voltage [V] 24 Cross References Replaces Ref. No. Case Ih 1983240C1 Case Ih P641221E Claas 00 0570 984 0 DAF...

Battery Main Switch

Specifications
Properties Data
Rated Current [A] 300
Voltage [V] 24
Cross References
Replaces Ref. No.
Case Ih 1983240C1
Case Ih P641221E
Claas 00 0570 984 0
DAF 122443
DAF 122443
DAF 1730031
Deutz 0812 2114
Faun 1731015
Fendt 6 556 901 020 000
Fendt D 450 598 000 000
Fiat 0034 3131
Fiat 0343 1319
Fiat 0812 2114
Fiat 34 3131
Fiat 343 1319
Fiat 812 2114
Hanomag 3002733X11
Hanomag 4225192M91
Hanomag 975300002
Henschel 922075
Iveco 0004 6975
Iveco 0343 1319
Iveco 0812 2114
Iveco 343 1319
Iveco 4 6975
Iveco 812 2114
John Deere AL68661
KHD 0343 1319
KHD 0812 2114
KHD 51 6680 0338
Krone 3025080
Liebherr 6070908
Liebherr 6060254
Liebherr 606025408
Liebherr 606025477
Liebherr 6060709
Liebherr 606070908
MAN 81.25506.7000
MAN 81.25506.7001
MAN 81.25506.7002
MAN 90.81616.0511
Massey Ferguson 3613598M91
Mercedes-Benz 000 545 2508
Mercedes-Benz 000 545 8408
Neoplan 1506.312.00
Puch 7112850180
Renault 77 01 010 041
Saviem 77 01 010 041
Scania 1533590
Scania 1730031
Scania 1734479
Scania 1912756
Scania 2000391
Scania 2009418
Scania 621730
Setra 7.341.101.000
Setra 7.341.105.000.0
Sisu 1861100031
Smart 000 545 8408
Spierings 405221
Steyr 5.3608E+11
Steyr 680.58.0089
Terex 80003423
Unic-Simca 61269680
Unic-Simca 3431319
Volvo 1587698
Volvo 240315
Volvo 3987034
Volvo 8151943
Applications Compact
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Agriculture Vehicle Parts Case IH, Claas, Fendt, Hanomag, John Deere, Krone, Massey Ferguson, Steyr
Car Parts Fiat, Mercedes, Puch, Renault, Smart
Construction Vehicle Parts Faun, Liebherr, Spierings Kranen, Terex
Further Trucks Saviem, Sisu, Unic-Simca
Industrial Parts Deutz, Henschel, KHD
MAN Bus / Neoplan SL, NL/NG, EL/L/RH, Lion's City/Classic/Coach Trendliner
MAN F/M/L 2000, F/M/G 90, F 7/8/9 F 7/8, F 90, F 2000
Mercedes-Benz L-Series BM 328
Mercedes-Benz O 300-/O 400-Series / Setra S 200-/S 300-Series BM 356/357/612/618 Setra
Mercedes-Benz SK/MK/NG-Series BM 387/389/391, 393/395
Scania 4-Series 94, 114, 124, 144, 164
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series F-/K-/N-Series
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series P/G/R/T
Volvo Bus B 10/12 (TD/THD engine) B 10 B /BLE -- chassis 2696; B 12, Olympian
Volvo Bus B 5/6/7/8 B 7 /F
Volvo F/FL 6 (-2000), F/FL/FM 7, FLC FL 608-619 1985-1996, FL 6 1996-2000, FL 7 1985-2000, FM 7 1998-2001 FLC 1997-2000
Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16 F 10/12/16, FL 10/12, N 10/12
Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16 FH 12 1993-2005, FH 16 1993-2003, FM 9 2001-2005, FM 10, FM 12 1998-2005, NH 12